Poulefase Jeugd Onder 15

Klasse A - Poule 1WedstrijdenPuntenDoelsaldo
FC Trias JO15-126+5
DZC'68 JO15-123+5
SV Grol JO15-1230
SP Lochem JO15-110-3
Reünie/GSV'63 JO15-110-7
SpeelrondeSpeeldatumAanvangstijdThuisUitUitslag
Speelronde 1Woensdag 25 september 201919.00 uurFC Trias JO15-1SV Grol JO15-14-2
Speelronde 1Woensdag 25 september 201919.00 uurDZC'68 JO15-1Reünie/GSV'63 JO15-18-1
Speelronde 2Woensdag 2 oktober 201919.00 uurFC Trias JO15-1SP Lochem JO15-14-0
Speelronde 2Woensdag 2 oktober 201919.00 uurSV Grol JO15-1DZC'68 JO15-14-2
Speelronde 3Woensdag 23 oktober 201919.00 uurReünie/GSV'63 JO15-1SP Lochem JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 23 oktober 201919.00 uurFC Trias JO15-1DZC'68 JO15-1
Speelronde 4Woensdag 6 november 201919.00 uurSV Grol JO15-1SP Lochem JO15-1
Speelronde 4Woensdag 6 november 201919.00 uurReünie/GSV'63 JO15-1FC Trias JO15-1
Speelronde 5Woensdag 27 november 201919.00 uurDZC'68 JO15-1SP Lochem JO15-1
Speelronde 5Woensdag 27 november 201919.00 uurSV Grol JO15-1Reünie/GSV'63 JO15-1
Klasse A - Poule 2WedstrijdenPuntenDoelsaldo
FC Dinxperlo JO15-124+2
VV Gendringen JO15-124+2
SC Varsseveld JO15-1000
V en AV Pax JO15-110-2
DVC'26 JO15-110-2
SpeelrondeSpeeldatumAanvangstijdThuisUitUitslag
Speelronde 1Woensdag 25 september 201919.00 uurFC Dinxperlo JO15-1VV Gendringen JO15-13-3
Speelronde 1Woensdag 16 oktober 201919.00 uurDVC'26 JO15-1SC Varsseveld JO15-1
Speelronde 2Woensdag 2 oktober 201919.00 uurV en AV Pax JO15-1FC Dinxperlo JO15-13-5
Speelronde 2Woensdag 2 oktober 201919.00 uurVV Gendringen JO15-1DVC'26 JO15-12-0
Speelronde 3Woensdag 23 oktober 201919.00 uurSC Varsseveld JO15-1V en AV Pax JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 23 oktober 201919.00 uurFC Dinxperlo JO15-1DVC'26 JO15-1
Speelronde 4Woensdag 6 november 201919.00 uurV en AV Pax JO15-1VV Gendringen JO15-1
Speelronde 4Woensdag 6 november 201919.00 uurSC Varsseveld JO15-1FC Dinxperlo JO15-1
Speelronde 5Woensdag 27 november 201919.00 uurDVC'26 JO15-1V en AV Pax JO15-1
Speelronde 5Woensdag 27 november 201919.00 uurVV Gendringen JO15-1SC Varsseveld JO15-1
Klasse A - Poule 3WedstrijdenPuntenDoelsaldo
AZSV JO15-113+1
Longa'30 JO15-113+1
SV Concordia Wehl JO15-110-1
VIOD Doetinchem JO15-110-1
SpeelrondeSpeeldatumAanvangstijdThuisUitUitslag
Speelronde 1Woensdag 25 september 201919.00 uurSV Concordia Wehl JO15-1Longa'30 JO15-12-3
Speelronde 1Woensdag 25 september 201919.00 uurVIOD Doetinchem JO15-1AZSV JO15-12-3
Speelronde 2Woensdag 23 oktober 201919.00 uurAZSV JO15-1SV Concordia Wehl JO15-1
Speelronde 2Maandag 28 oktober 201919.00 uurLonga'30 JO15-1VIOD Doetinchem JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 27 november 201919.00 uurVIOD Doetinchem JO15-1SV Concordia Wehl JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 27 november 201919.00 uurLonga'30 JO15-1AZSV JO15-1
Klasse B - Poule 4WedstrijdenPuntenDoelsaldo
SP Eefde JO15-113+3
SJO ZZC JO15-113+1
VV Ulftse Boys JO15-110-1
Angerlo Vooruit JO15-110-3
SpeelrondeSpeeldatumAanvangstijdThuisUitUitslag
Speelronde 1Woensdag 9 oktober 201919.00 uurVV Ulftse Boys JO15-1SJO ZZC JO15-13-4
Speelronde 1Woensdag 9 oktober 201919.00 uurSP Eefde JO15-1Angerlo Vooruit JO15-15-2
Speelronde 2Woensdag 30 oktober 201919.00 uurAngerlo Vooruit JO15-1VV Ulftse Boys JO15-1
Speelronde 2Woensdag 30 oktober 201919.00 uurSJO ZZC JO15-1SP Eefde JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 20 november 201919.00 uurSP Eefde JO15-1VV Ulftse Boys JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 20 november 201919.00 uurSJO ZZC JO15-1Angerlo Vooruit JO15-1
Klasse B - Poule 5WedstrijdenPuntenDoelsaldo
VV Terborg/SP Silvolde JO15-113+2
VV Vorden JO15-113+1
Warnsveldse Boys JO15-110-1
VVG'25 JO15-110-2
SpeelrondeSpeeldatumAanvangstijdThuisUitUitslag
Speelronde 1Woensdag 9 oktober 201919.00 uurWarnsveldse Boys JO15-1VV Vorden JO15-12-3
Speelronde 1Woensdag 9 oktober 201919.00 uurVV Terborg/SP Silvolde JO15-1VVG'25 JO15-12-0
Speelronde 2Woensdag 30 oktober 201919.00 uurVV Terborg/SP Silvolde JO15-1Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
Speelronde 2Woensdag 30 oktober 201919.00 uurVV Vorden JO15-1VVG'25 JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 20 november 201919.00 uurVVG'25 JO15-1Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 20 november 201919.00 uurVV Vorden JO15-1VV Terborg/SP Silvolde JO15-1
Klasse B - Poule 6WedstrijdenPuntenDoelsaldo
SV OBW JO15-113+5
SV Kilder JO15-113+4
SV Keijenburgse Boys JO15-110-4
DZC'68 JO15-210-5
SpeelrondeSpeeldatumAanvangstijdThuisUitUitslag
Speelronde 1Woensdag 9 oktober 201919.00 uurSV OBW JO15-1DZC'68 JO15-29-4
Speelronde 1Woensdag 9 oktober 201919.00 uurSV Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1SV Kilder JO15-11-5
Speelronde 2Woensdag 30 oktober 201919.00 uurSV Kilder JO15-1SV OBW JO15-1
Speelronde 2Woensdag 30 oktober 201919.00 uurDZC'68 JO15-2SV Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 20 november 201919.00 uurSV Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1SV OBW JO15-1
Speelronde 3Woensdag 20 november 201919.00 uurDZC'68 JO15-2SV Kilder JO15-1